huh?

jadi hari barusan gue pergi sama kakak gue n pacarnya..

kita emang suka maen random question gitu..suka nanya nanya yg aneh aneh deh.

terus tadi pacar kakak gue nanya, “lo pilih valentino rossi atau kimi raikonen?”

dengan polosnya si kakak gue yg sok tau itu jawab :

“ahh pilih kimi raikonen donk, soalnya valentino rossi kan sekarang udah sering kalah sama kimi!”

HUH?

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s